We present the title winners for each season from 2015 to present.

Congratulations to all of our champions!

2023 TITLE WINNERS

Adults

National Points Championship

Matt Smith
#761 Matthew Smith

National Championship

Stewart Adams
#32 Stewart Adams

British Championship

Matt Smith
#761 Matthew Smith

Shale Championship

Stewart Adams
#32 Stewart Adams

Southern Championship

Matt Smith
#761 Matthew Smith

Juniors

National Points Championship

#217 Josh Dent

National Championship

#217 Josh Dent

English Championship

#380 Nina Cayzer

British Championship

#217 Josh Dent

East Anglian Championship

#380 Nina Cayzer

Shale Championship

#380 Nina Cayzer

Tim Cotter Memorial

#45 Jacob Skipper

2022 Title Winners

Adults

National Points Championship

Courtney Smith
#16 Courtney Smith

National Championship

Matt Smith
#761 Matthew Smith

British Championship

Matt Smith
#761 Matthew Smith

East Anglian Championship

Duncan Adams
#32 Duncan Adams

Tim Cotter Memorial

Tristan Jackson
#300 Tristan Jackson

English Championship

Matt Smith
#761 Matthew Smith

Southern Championship

Tristan Jackson
#300 Tristan Jackson

Juniors

National Points Championship

Callum Kelman
#22 Callum Kelman

National Championship

Callum Kelman
#22 Callum Kelman

British Championship

Callum Kelman
#22 Callum Kelman

English Championship

Stewart Adams
#32 Stewart Adams

East Anglian Championship

Callum Kelman
#22 Callum Kelman

Tim Cotter Memorial

Lola Jackson
#300 Lola Jackson

2021 Title Winners

Adults

National Points Championship

Matt Smith
#761 Matthew Smith

National Championship

Tristan Jackson
#300 Tristan Jackson

British Championship

Brian Soule
#717 Brian Soule

East Anglian Championship

Courtney Smith
#16 Courtney Smith

Tim Cotter Memorial

Robert Pellett
#325 Robert Pellett

English Championship

Craig Marchant
#85 Craig Marchant

Midlands Championship

Courtney Smith
#16 Courtney Smith

Juniors

National Points Championship

#217 Josh Dent

National Championship

Reuben Dodson
#24 Reuben Dodson

English Championship

Reuben Dodson
#24 Reuben Dodson

Midland Championship

#217 Josh Dent

East Anglian Championship

Danny Skipper
#46 Danny Skipper

Tim Cotter Memorial

#380 Nina Cayzer

2020 Title Winners

Adults

Series Points Winner

Jacques West
#160 Jacques West

Midlands Championship

Paul Cook
#81 Paul Cook

Hook Norton Brewery Autumn Cup

Tristan Jackson
#300 Tristan Jackson

Juniors

Series Points Winner

Danny Skipper
#46 Danny Skipper

2019 Title Winners

Adults

National Points Championship

Paul Cook
#81 Paul Cook

National Championship

Paul Cook
#81 Paul Cook

British Championship

Darrell Cook
#18 Darrell Cook

Midlands Championship

Paul Cook
#81 Paul Cook

East Anglian Championship

Paul Cook
#81 Paul Cook

English Championship

Tristan Jackson
#300 Tristan Jackson

Weaver Brothers Roofing Southern Series

Matt Smith
#761 Matthew Smith

Juniors

National Points Championship

Reece Townsend
#710 Reece Townsend

National Championship

Reece Townsend
#710 Reece Townsend

East Anglian Championship

Reece Townsend
#710 Reece Townsend

2018 Title Winners

Adults

National Points Championship

Rob Dance
#70 Rob Dance

National Championship

Rob Dance
#70 Rob Dance

British Championship

Jack White
#110 Jack White

Midlands Championship

Paul Cook
#81 Paul Cook

East Anglian Championship

Rob Dance
#70 Rob Dance

Juniors

National Points Championship

Reece Townsend
#710 Reece Townsend

East Anglian Championship

Eden Dodson
#03 Eden Dodson

2017 Title Winners

National Points Championship

Craig Driscoll
#515 Craig Driscoll

National Championship

Rob Dance
#70 Rob Dance

British Championship

Mark Sanders
#317 Mark Sanders

London Championship

Craig Driscoll
#515 Craig Driscoll

East Anglian Championship

Steve Lumley
#258 Steve Lumley

Southern Championship

Danielle Weaver
#267 Danielle Weaver

Rooke Of The Year

Tim Cotter
#23 Tim Cotter

Jigsaw Recruitment Series

Courtney Smith
#16 Courtney Smith

2016 Title Winners

National Points Championship

Craig Driscoll
#26 Craig Driscoll

National Championship

Paul Sweeney
#12 Paul Sweeney

English Championship

Paul Sweeney
#12 Paul Sweeney

British Championship

Mark Sanders
#317 Mark Sanders

East Anglian Championship

Gordon Barnes
#24 Gordon Barnes

Safari Engineering Series

Matthew Clayton
#231 Matthew Clayton

Supreme Championship

Matthew Clayton
#231 Matthew Clayton

Southern Championship

Robert Skipper
#405 Robert Skipper

2015 Title Winners

National Points Championship

Craig Driscoll
#26 Craig Driscoll

National Championship

Craig Driscoll
#26 Craig Driscoll

British Championship

Mark Sanders
#317 Mark Sanders

East Anglian Championship

Damien Matthews
#5 Damien Matthews

Apex Conservatory Challenge Cup

Courtney Smith
#623 Courtney Smith

Southern Championship

Matthew Clayton
#231 Matthew Clayton

National Points Championship

Courtney Smith
#16 Courtney Smith